Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Vanilla Bean Chai Tea Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BLACK TEA, NATURAL FLAVOURS, CLOVES, BLACK PEPPER, CINNAMON, ROASTED CHICORY, GINGER, CARDAMOM, CARDAMOM HUSKS.

Check Vanilla Bean Chai Tea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vanilla Bean Chai Tea is available at 2 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian Superstore

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
VanillaSpicySweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Oat Free? Vanilla Bean Chai Tea | Spoonful