Is VANILLA BEAN CHOCOLATE COVERED MARSHMALLOWS, VANILLA BEAN Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CANE SUGAR*+, NON-GMO CORN SYRUP*, WATER, COCOA BEANS*+, COCOA BUTTER*+, MILK POWDER*, GELATIN, SALT, GROUND VANILLA BEAN*.
Check VANILLA BEAN CHOCOLATE COVERED MARSHMALLOWS, VANILLA BEAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VANILLA BEAN CHOCOLATE COVERED MARSHMALLOWS, VANILLA BEAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
VanillaChocolateySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


