Is VANILLA BEAN DECADENT DESSERT PUDDING Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
REDUCED FAT MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, MODIFIED TAPIOCA STARCH, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF EGGS, NATURAL FLAVORS, SALT, VANILLA BEANS, CARRAGEENAN, MALTODEXTRIN.
Check VANILLA BEAN DECADENT DESSERT PUDDING against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VANILLA BEAN DECADENT DESSERT PUDDING in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Snacking


