Is VANILLA BEAN DIP, VANILLA BEAN Soy Free?

Ingredients
CREAM CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK AND CREAM, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, STABILIZERS [CAROB BEAN AND/OR XANTHAN AND/OR GUAR GUMS]), HEAVY WHIPPING CREAM (CREAM, MILK), CONFECTIONARY SUGAR, WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: NATURAL FLAVORS, VANILLA EXTRACT, GROUND VANILLA BEANS, MALTODEXTRIN, CULTURED DEXTROSE, SODIUM DIACETATE, SALT, EGG WHITE LYSOZYME, NISIN PREPARATION, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE).
Check VANILLA BEAN DIP, VANILLA BEAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VANILLA BEAN DIP, VANILLA BEAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 6 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable


