Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is VANILLA BEAN FLAVORED VANILLA ICE CREAM WITH VANILLA BEAN SPECKS, VANILLA BEAN Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

skim milk, cream, sugar, corn syrup, whey, contains 2% or less of mono- and diglycerides, guar gum, calcium sulfate, locust bean gum, carrageenan, ground vanilla bean specks, natural vanilla flavor

Check VANILLA BEAN FLAVORED VANILLA ICE CREAM WITH VANILLA BEAN SPECKS, VANILLA BEAN against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

VANILLA BEAN FLAVORED VANILLA ICE CREAM WITH VANILLA BEAN SPECKS, VANILLA BEAN is available at 1 retailer

Jewel-Osco

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Pescatarian? VANILLA BEAN FLAVORED VANILLA ICE CREAM WITH VANILLA BEAN SPECKS, VANILLA BEAN | Spoonful