Is VANILLA BEAN FROZEN DESSERT, VANILLA BEAN Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ULTRAFILTERED SKIM MILK, CREAM, ERYTHRITOL, EGGS, VEGETABLE GLYCERINE, SOLUBLE CORN FIBER, INULIN, SKIM MILK, CONTAINS 1% OR LESS OF VANILLA EXTRACT, VANILLA BEAN SPECKS, SEA SALT, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT (REB M), CELLULOSE GEL, CELLULOSE GUM.
Check VANILLA BEAN FROZEN DESSERT, VANILLA BEAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VANILLA BEAN FROZEN DESSERT, VANILLA BEAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
VANILLA BEAN FROZEN DESSERT, VANILLA BEAN is available at 2 retailers
AlbertsonsJewel-Osco
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


