Is Vanilla Bean Marshmallows Oat Free?

Ingredients
Organic Raw Cane Sugar., Organic Raw Agave Nectar., Organic Tapioca., Organic Dates., Kosher Gelatin., Organic Madagascar Vanilla Beans., Organic Madagascar Vanilla Extract (Water, Organic Alcohol, Organic Madagascar Bourbon Vanilla Bean Extractives)., Sea Salt.
Check Vanilla Bean Marshmallows against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vanilla Bean Marshmallows in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


