Is vanilla bean mix Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHEAT FLOUR, CANE SUGAR, BAKING POWDER (SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE, SODIUM BICARBONATE, RICE FLOUR), EGG POWDER, HIMALAYAN ROCK SALT, VANILLA BEAN (1%)

Check vanilla bean mix against your own diets in the app.