Is vanilla bean mix Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHEAT FLOUR, CANE SUGAR, BAKING POWDER (SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE, SODIUM BICARBONATE, RICE FLOUR), EGG POWDER, HIMALAYAN ROCK SALT, VANILLA BEAN (1%)
Check vanilla bean mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open vanilla bean mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


