Is Vanilla Bean Mochi Ice Cream - 1.5 Oz. Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ice Cream Ingredients: Milk, Cream, Sugar, Corn Syrup, Whey, Nonfat Dry Milk, Stabilizer (Locust Bean Gum, Guar Gum), Natural Flavor, Ground Vanilla Beans. Mochi Dough Ingredients: Sugar, Water, Sweet Rice Flour, Egg Whites, Trehalose, Corn Starch.
Check Vanilla Bean Mochi Ice Cream - 1.5 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vanilla Bean Mochi Ice Cream - 1.5 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Vanilla Bean Mochi Ice Cream - 1.5 Oz. is available at 2 retailers
AlbertsonsSafeway
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen, Piece
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


