Is VANILLA BEAN OVERNIGHT OATS, VANILLA BEAN Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almond Mylk (Filtered Water, Almonds), Rolled Oats, Date, Pure Vanilla Extract, Sea Salt
Check VANILLA BEAN OVERNIGHT OATS, VANILLA BEAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VANILLA BEAN OVERNIGHT OATS, VANILLA BEAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
VANILLA BEAN OVERNIGHT OATS, VANILLA BEAN is available at 2 retailers
Whole FoodsWegmans
About this product
Grain · Pouch
Flavor
VanillaNutty
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The GoSnacking


