Is Vanilla bean paste Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC TWO-FOLD VANILLA EXTRACT (ORGANIC VANILLA BEAN EXTRACTIVES, WATER, ORGANIC CANE ALCOHOL), ORGANIC INVERT SYRUP, ORGANIC VANILLA BEAN SEEDS, XANTHAN GUM, ORGANIC ACACIA GUM
Check Vanilla bean paste against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vanilla bean paste in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Spreadable
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BakingCookingGarnishing


