Is VANILLA BEAN PLANT-BASED GELATO, VANILLA BEAN Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
*COCONUT MILK (*COCONUT, WATER, *GUAR GUM-LESS THAN 1%), *MAPLE SYRUP, *PURE VANILLA EXTRACT, *VANILLA BEAN
Check VANILLA BEAN PLANT-BASED GELATO, VANILLA BEAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VANILLA BEAN PLANT-BASED GELATO, VANILLA BEAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


