Is VANILLA BEAN PREMIUM ICE CREAM, VANILLA BEAN Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CREAM, SKIM MILK, MILK, BUTTERMILK, SUGAR, WHEY, CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF VANILLA EXTRACT, GROUND VANILLA BEANS, MONO AND DIGLYERCIDES, CAROB BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN, CELLULOSE GEL, CELLULOSE GUM, CARRAGEENAN.
Check VANILLA BEAN PREMIUM ICE CREAM, VANILLA BEAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VANILLA BEAN PREMIUM ICE CREAM, VANILLA BEAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
VANILLA BEAN PREMIUM ICE CREAM, VANILLA BEAN is available at 1 retailer
Aldi
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


