Is VANILLA BEAN PREMIUM ICE CREAM, VANILLA BEAN Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILKFAT AND NONFAT MILK, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF NATURAL FLAVOR, GROUND VANILLA BEAN, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, CELLULOSE GUM, POLYSORBATE 80, LOCUST BEAN GUM, ANNATTO (COLOR).
Check VANILLA BEAN PREMIUM ICE CREAM, VANILLA BEAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VANILLA BEAN PREMIUM ICE CREAM, VANILLA BEAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Snacking


