Is Vanilla Bean Protein Ice Cream Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COTTAGE CHEESE (PASTEURIZED SKIM MILK, NONFAT DRY MILK, GRADE A WHEY, CULTURED GRADE A SKIM MILK, SALT), MILK, CANE SUGAR, PROTEIN BLEND DEALER (COLLAGEN, MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, PECTIN), VANILLA EXTRACT
Check Vanilla Bean Protein Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vanilla Bean Protein Ice Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


