Is Vanilla Bean Protein Smoothie Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

organic bananas, organic parsnips, organic pumpkin seeds, organic dates, oat flour, organic apple puree, organic vanilla bean powder

Check Vanilla Bean Protein Smoothie against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Frozen

Flavor
VanillaNutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSnacking