Is Vanilla Bean Protein Smoothie Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
organic bananas, organic parsnips, organic pumpkin seeds, organic dates, oat flour, organic apple puree, organic vanilla bean powder
Check Vanilla Bean Protein Smoothie against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vanilla Bean Protein Smoothie in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Dairy FreeYes
Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Frozen
Flavor
VanillaNutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSnacking


