Is VANILLA BEAN REAL GREEK YOGURT, VANILLA BEAN Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
YOGURT (GRADE A PASTEURIZED MILK, LIVE AND ACTIVE CULTURES [S. THERMPHILUS, L. BULGARICUS, L. ACIDOPHILUS, BIFIDUS, L. CASEI], CANE SUGAR, HONEY), PURE VANILLA EXTRACT, GROUND VANILLA BEANS.
Check VANILLA BEAN REAL GREEK YOGURT, VANILLA BEAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VANILLA BEAN REAL GREEK YOGURT, VANILLA BEAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
VANILLA BEAN REAL GREEK YOGURT, VANILLA BEAN is available at 1 retailer
United Supermarkets
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieTopping


