Is VANILLA BEAN SPARKLING PROBIOTIC COCONUT WATER SHOT, VANILLA BEAN Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: FRESH YOUNG COCONUT WATER, KEFIR CULTURES, NATURAL FLAVORS, SWEETLEAF® STEVIA.

Check VANILLA BEAN SPARKLING PROBIOTIC COCONUT WATER SHOT, VANILLA BEAN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Peanut Free? VANILLA BEAN SPARKLING PROBIOTIC COCONUT WATER SHOT, VANILLA BEAN | Spoonful