Is VANILLA BEAN VANILLA ICE CREAM WITH GROUND VANILLA BEANS, VANILLA BEAN Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: CREAM, SKIM MILK, LIQUID SUGAR [SUGAR, WATER), CORN SYRUP, WHEY, GUAR GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM, TARA GUM, VANILLA EXTRACT, GROUND VANILLA BEANS.

Check VANILLA BEAN VANILLA ICE CREAM WITH GROUND VANILLA BEANS, VANILLA BEAN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking