Is VANILLA BEAN WITH SOUR CHERRIES, VANILLA BEAN Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC GLUTEN-FREE ROLLED OATS, GRASS-FED GHEE (CLARIFIED BUTTER), ORGANIC HONEY, SLICED ALMONDS, ORGANIC BROWN SUGAR, ORGANIC UNSWEETENED COCONUT CHIPS, ORGANIC PUMPKIN SEEDS, DRIED TART CHERRIES (CHERRIES, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL), GROUND VANILLA BEANS, KOSHER SALT
Check VANILLA BEAN WITH SOUR CHERRIES, VANILLA BEAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VANILLA BEAN WITH SOUR CHERRIES, VANILLA BEAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
VANILLA BEAN WITH SOUR CHERRIES, VANILLA BEAN is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Breakfast Item · Granule
Flavor
SweetFruityNuttyButtery
Texture
CrunchyGrainy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping


