Is VANILLA BEAN YOGURT ALTERNATIVE, VANILLA BEAN Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, COCONUT CREAM, CANE SUGAR, PEA PROTEIN ISOLATE, CREAMED COCONUT, POTATO PROTEIN, CHICORY ROOT EXTRACT, POTATO STARCH, LACTIC ACID (VEGAN), RICE STARCH, VEGAN NATURAL FLAVORS, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, TAMARIND SEED GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM, VANILLA EXTRACT, GUAR GUM, SEA SALT, VANILLA BEAN SEEDS, VITAMIN D YEAST, L. PLANTARUM, L. CASEI, STEVIA, VITAMIN B12.
Check VANILLA BEAN YOGURT ALTERNATIVE, VANILLA BEAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VANILLA BEAN YOGURT ALTERNATIVE, VANILLA BEAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid, Spreadable
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping


