Is Vanilla Bean Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SKIM MILK, EGGS, DIETARY FIBRE, MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, CREAM, ERYTHRITOL, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, VEGETABLE GLYCERIN, NATURAL FLAVOUR, VANILLA BEANS, SEA SALT, ORGANIC CAROB GUM, ORGANIC GUAR GUM, ORGANIC STEVIA EXTRACT. CONTAINS STATEMENT: MILK AND EGGS.
Check Vanilla Bean against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vanilla Bean in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Vanilla Bean is available at 1 retailer
Loblaws
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
Snacking


