Is Vanilla Bean Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Skyr Yogurt (Pasteurized Organic Whole Milk, Live Active Cultures), Organic Vanilla Puree (Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Corn Starch, Organic Vanilla Extract, Organic Lemon Juice), Organic Guar Gum, Organic Vanilla Bean Specks, Sodium Citrate), Lactase Enzyme, L. Bulgaricus, S. Thermophilus, Bifidobacterium
Check Vanilla Bean against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vanilla Bean in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking


