Is Vanilla bean Soy Free?

Ingredients
Almond Milk (Filtered Water, Almonds), Koia Proprietary Protein Blend (Brown Rice Protein, Pea Protein Chickpea Protein), Koia Prebiotic Fiber Blend (Agave Fiber Chicory Root Fiber), Organic Cane Sugar, Natural Flavors, Vanilla Extract, Sunflower Lecithin, Sea Salt, Mon Fruit Extract, Locust Bean Gum, Gellan Gum and Nutr eg Contains: Tree Nuts (Almonds, Coconuts).
Check Vanilla bean against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vanilla bean in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


