Is Vanilla Beans 5 Grade B Prime Extract Tahitian Vanilla Bean Pods (5 each Native Vanilla beans) Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Vanilla Bean
Check Vanilla Beans 5 Grade B Prime Extract Tahitian Vanilla Bean Pods (5 each Native Vanilla beans) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vanilla Beans 5 Grade B Prime Extract Tahitian Vanilla Bean Pods (5 each Native Vanilla beans) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Vanilla Beans 5 Grade B Prime Extract Tahitian Vanilla Bean Pods (5 each Native Vanilla beans) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seasoning · Pod
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Dried
Commonly used for
BakingCookingGarnishing


