Is Vanilla Beans - Each Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
vanilla bean
Check Vanilla Beans - Each against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vanilla Beans - Each in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Vanilla Beans - Each is available at 1 retailer
Jewel-Osco
About this product
Seasoning · Pod
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BakingCookingGarnishing


