Is VANILLA BERRY WITH SUPER GREENS ALMOND PROTEIN POWDER, VANILLA BERRY WITH SUPER GREENS Soy Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: ALMOND PROTEIN POWDER, CANE SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, PROPRIETARY GREEN BLEND (WHEAT GRASS POWDER, BARLEY GRASS POWDER, ALFALFA POWDER, SPINACH LEAVES POWDER, KALE POWDER, BROCCOLI POWDER, SPIRULINA POWDER, BLUE GREEN ALGAE POWDER, ASHWAGANDHA EXTRACT, ACAI FRUIT EXTRACT), ARABIC GUM, AND XANTHAM GUM.
Check VANILLA BERRY WITH SUPER GREENS ALMOND PROTEIN POWDER, VANILLA BERRY WITH SUPER GREENS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VANILLA BERRY WITH SUPER GREENS ALMOND PROTEIN POWDER, VANILLA BERRY WITH SUPER GREENS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Silk Dairy-Free Vanilla Almond Yogurt - 5.3oz
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Silk Vanilla Almond Liquid Coffee Creamer
CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH VANILLA WITH GOBS OF CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH & FUDGE FLAKES NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH
Califia Farms Dairy Free Vanilla Almond Milk Creamer, 25.4 Fl. Oz.
About this product
Protein Powder · Powder


