Is VANILLA BERRY WITH SUPER GREENS FLAVORED ALMOND PROTEIN POWDER, VANILLA BERRY WITH SUPER GREENS Soy Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: ALMOND PROTEIN POWDER, CANE SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, PROPRIETARY GREEN BLEND (WHEAT GRASS POWDER, BARLEY GRASS POWDER, ALFALFA POWDER, SPINACH LEAVES POWDER, KALE POWDER, BROCCOLI POWDER, SPIRULINA POWDER, BLUE GREEN ALGAE POWDER, ASHWAGANDHA EXTRACT, ACAI FRUIT EXTRACT), ARABIC GUM, AND XANTHAM GUM.
Check VANILLA BERRY WITH SUPER GREENS FLAVORED ALMOND PROTEIN POWDER, VANILLA BERRY WITH SUPER GREENS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VANILLA BERRY WITH SUPER GREENS FLAVORED ALMOND PROTEIN POWDER, VANILLA BERRY WITH SUPER GREENS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Orgain USDA Organic Plant Protein and Superfoods Powder, Vanilla
Purely Elizabeth Grain Free Granola Vanilla Almond Butter with MCT 8 oz, Certified Gluten Free, Keto, Paleo, Vegan and Non GMO
Orgain Organic Plant Based Protein Powder, Vanilla, 21g Protein, 1.0lb, 16.0oz
Orgain Organic Protein 50 Superfoods Protein Powder Creamy Chocolate Fudge Flavored
Orgain Organic Plant Based Protein Powder, Vanilla Bean, 2.03 Pound, 1 Count, Vegan, Non-GMO, Gluten Free, Packaging May Vary
About this product
Protein Powder · Powder


