Is VANILLA BLENDED GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, VANILLA Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A NONFAT MILK, WATER, SUGAR, FRUCTOSE, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, VANILLA EXTRACT.
Check VANILLA BLENDED GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VANILLA BLENDED GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
VanillaMild
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie


