Is VANILLA BLENDED LOWFAT YOGURT, VANILLA Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A LOW FAT MILK, SUGAR, WATER, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, NATURAL FLAVOR, ANNATTO EXTRACT AND TURMERIC (COLOR), CARRAGEENAN, PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, VANILLA EXTRACT, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3.

Check VANILLA BLENDED LOWFAT YOGURT, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie