Is VANILLA BLENDED NON-FAT GREEK YOGURT, VANILLA BLENDED Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED NONFAT MILK, CANE SUGAR, WATER, FRUIT PECTIN, NATURAL FLAVORS, GUAR GUM, VANILLA EXTRACT, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE.
Check VANILLA BLENDED NON-FAT GREEK YOGURT, VANILLA BLENDED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VANILLA BLENDED NON-FAT GREEK YOGURT, VANILLA BLENDED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Yogurt · Unknown
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking


