Is Vanilla blended whole milk yogurt, vanilla Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured pasteurized grade a milk, sugar, modified cornstarch, nonfat milk solids, kosher gelatin, natural flavors, pectin, citric acid, vitamin a palmitate, vitamin d3. contains active yogurt with l. bulgaricus, s. thermophilus, bifidobacterium bb-12, l.
Check Vanilla blended whole milk yogurt, vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vanilla blended whole milk yogurt, vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie


