Is Vanilla Blueberry Almond Superfood Cereal Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sorghum, Organic Certified Gluten-Free Oats, Almonds, Maple Syrup, Organic Coconut Oil, Dried Blueberries (Blueberries, Cane Sugar, Sunflower Oil), Organic Coconut Sugar, Organic Quinoa, Organic Coconut Nectar, Cinnamon, Sea Salt, Organic Puffed Amaranth, Vanilla Extract, Organic Chia Seeds, Organic Plant-Based Vitamin D3 (VegD3), Vitamin E (Mixed Tocopherols)
Check Vanilla Blueberry Almond Superfood Cereal against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vanilla Blueberry Almond Superfood Cereal in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Granule
Flavor
VanillaFruityNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep


