Is Vanilla Blueberry Pancake Mix Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
White and Black rice flour, Rice protein, Dried blueberries (blueberries, sugar), Cane Sugar, Sunflower oil, Flax seed powder, Pea protein, Baking powder, Natural flavour, Himalayan pink salt, Baking soda, Stevia leaf extract.
Check Vanilla Blueberry Pancake Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vanilla Blueberry Pancake Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Powder
Flavor
VanillaFruitySweet
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
BakingBreakfast


