Is Vanilla Cake Prep Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn starch, Salt, Natural flavours, Turmeric oleoresin, Acetylated monoglycerides, Paprika oleoresin.
Check Vanilla Cake Prep against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vanilla Cake Prep in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Powder
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Baking


