Is VANILLA CAKE PROTEIN BAR, VANILLA CAKE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
EGG WHITE PROTEIN, ORGANIC SOLUBLE TAPIOCA FIBER (PREBIOTIC), ORGANIC SUNFLOWER SEED BUTTER, ORGANIC NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR, PRODURA (BACILLUS COAGULANS: PROBIOTIC), MONK FRUIT EXTRACT.
Check VANILLA CAKE PROTEIN BAR, VANILLA CAKE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VANILLA CAKE PROTEIN BAR, VANILLA CAKE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Reviews
What brand is this???
There is no way to know what brand of protein bar this is
nxcharles•Jul 9, 2025
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
VanillaSweetNutty
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfastMeal Prep


