Is VANILLA CARAMEL CREAMER, VANILLA CARAMEL Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk And Cream, Liquid Sugar (Sugar, Water), Natural Flavor
Check VANILLA CARAMEL CREAMER, VANILLA CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VANILLA CARAMEL CREAMER, VANILLA CARAMEL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
VANILLA CARAMEL CREAMER, VANILLA CARAMEL is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Milk · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking


