Is VANILLA CARAMEL FLAVOR PYRAMID BLACK TEA BAGS, VANILLA CARAMEL Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BLACK TEA, CARAMEL POWDER, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check VANILLA CARAMEL FLAVOR PYRAMID BLACK TEA BAGS, VANILLA CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VANILLA CARAMEL FLAVOR PYRAMID BLACK TEA BAGS, VANILLA CARAMEL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
VANILLA CARAMEL FLAVOR PYRAMID BLACK TEA BAGS, VANILLA CARAMEL is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Beverage · Pouch
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


