Is VANILLA CARAMEL FLAVORED COFFEE CREAMER, VANILLA CARAMEL Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Sunflower Oil, Less Than 2% Of Natural & Artificial Flavors, Sodium Caseinate (A Milk Derivative), Dipotassium Phosphate, Polysorbate 60, Mono & Diglycerides, Color Added, Sodium Stearoyl Lactylate And Carrageenan
Check VANILLA CARAMEL FLAVORED COFFEE CREAMER, VANILLA CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VANILLA CARAMEL FLAVORED COFFEE CREAMER, VANILLA CARAMEL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
VANILLA CARAMEL FLAVORED COFFEE CREAMER, VANILLA CARAMEL is available at 1 retailer
Meijer
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking


