Is VANILLA CARAMELS SWEET & CHEWY CANDY Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, WHOLE MILK, WHEY POWDER, HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL (MAY CONTAIN COCONUT AND/OR PALM KERNEL AND/OR PALM OILS), SALT, EMULSIFIER MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES OF FAT ACIDS, SOY LECITHIN, ARTIFICIAL VANILLA FLAVOR.

Check VANILLA CARAMELS SWEET & CHEWY CANDY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking