Is VANILLA CARAMELS, VANILLA Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, PALM OIL, WHEY POWDER, SWEETENED CONDENSED WHOLE MILK (MILK, SUGAR), MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, SALT, SOY LECITHIN AND ARTIFICIAL & NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check VANILLA CARAMELS, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping