Is VANILLA CASHEW & ALMOND FLAVORED CHEWY PROTEIN BITES, VANILLA CASHEW & ALMOND Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PITTED DATES, DRY ROASTED CASHEWS, RICE STARCH, BLANCHED ALMONDS, ALMOND BUTTER, WHITE GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE, PEA PROTEIN ISOLATE, BROWN RICE PROTEIN ISOLATE, CHIA SEED, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check VANILLA CASHEW & ALMOND FLAVORED CHEWY PROTEIN BITES, VANILLA CASHEW & ALMOND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VANILLA CASHEW & ALMOND FLAVORED CHEWY PROTEIN BITES, VANILLA CASHEW & ALMOND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
VanillaNuttySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


