Is VANILLA CASHEW NUT BUTTER BITES, VANILLA CASHEW Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DATES, CASHEWS, PEA PROTEIN ISOLATE, PINK HIMALAYAN SALT, ALMOND FLOUR.

Check VANILLA CASHEW NUT BUTTER BITES, VANILLA CASHEW against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
NuttyVanilla
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go