Is VANILLA CHAI ICELANDIC STYLE SKYR NONFAT YOGURT, VANILLA CHAI Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: CULTURED NON FAT MILK, WATER, LESS THAN 1%: TAPIOCA STARCH NATURAL FLAVORS, LEMON JUICE (FROM CONCENTRATE), SUCRALOSE, CINNAMON, NUTMEG, CLOVE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM.

Check VANILLA CHAI ICELANDIC STYLE SKYR NONFAT YOGURT, VANILLA CHAI against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
VanillaSpicySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepOn The Go