Is VANILLA CHAI PROTEIN SMOOTHIE MIX, VANILLA CHAI Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC HEMP PROTEIN POWDER, ORGANIC ALFALFA GRASS POWDER, ORGANIC GRANULATED MAPLE SUGAR, ORGANIC CHAI SPICE BLEND (CINNAMON, CARDAMOM, GINGER, FENNEL, CLOVE, BLACK PEPPER), ORGANIC PURE VANILLA POWDER.
Check VANILLA CHAI PROTEIN SMOOTHIE MIX, VANILLA CHAI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VANILLA CHAI PROTEIN SMOOTHIE MIX, VANILLA CHAI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
VanillaSpicyEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SmoothieDrinking


