Is Vanilla Chai Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Brown Rice Protein, Organic Tapioca Syrup, Organic Almonds, Organic Dates, Organic Cocoa Butter, Organic Pea Protein, Organic Rice Flour, Organic Sorghum Flakes, Organic Natural Flavors, Organic Vegetable Glycerin, Organic Reishi Mushroom, Sea Salt, Organic Sunflower Lecithin.
Check Vanilla Chai against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vanilla Chai in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
VanillaNuttySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


