Is VANILLA CHIA PROTEIN INFUSED ALMOND BUTTER, VANILLA CHIA Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DRY ROASTED ALMONDS, PEA PROTEIN ISOLATE, COCONUT SUGAR, COCONUT OIL, VANILLA EXTRACT, PINK HIMALAYAN SALT, CHIA SEEDS.
Check VANILLA CHIA PROTEIN INFUSED ALMOND BUTTER, VANILLA CHIA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VANILLA CHIA PROTEIN INFUSED ALMOND BUTTER, VANILLA CHIA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
VanillaNutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSandwich


