Is VANILLA CHOCOLATE & CHIPS GELATO NON DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, VANILLA CHOCOLATE & CHIPS Oat Free?

Ingredients
ALMOND MILK (WATER, ROASTED ALMOND PASTE), SUGAR, COCONUT OIL, GLUCOSE SYRUP, MALTODEXTRIN, CHOCOLATE CHIPS (CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SUGAR, COCONUT OIL, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR), DEXTROSE, PEA PROTEINS, METHYLCELLULOSE, COLOR (CARROT EXTRACT), GUM ARABIC, CAROB BEAN GUM, BOURBON VANILLA EXTRACT, GUAR GUM, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR, SEA SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, BOURBON VANILLA PODS.
Check VANILLA CHOCOLATE & CHIPS GELATO NON DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, VANILLA CHOCOLATE & CHIPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VANILLA CHOCOLATE & CHIPS GELATO NON DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, VANILLA CHOCOLATE & CHIPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen


